Фамилия |
имя |
отчество |
кл |
|
Итого |
место |
Выросткова |
Арина |
Дмитриевна |
1 |
Лицей №1 города Воронежа |
20 |
1 место |
Сархеев |
Марат |
Радикович |
1 |
школа № 98 г Казань |
18 |
2 место |
Ибатуллина |
Азалия |
Ильнаровна |
1 |
МАОУ Прогимназия №29, г. Казань |
11 |
3 место |
Клыков |
Герман |
Романович |
1 |
МАОУ прогимназия 29, г. Казань |
17 |
3 место |
Сунгатуллина |
Сибель |
Марселевна |
1 |
МАОУ Прогимназия 29, г. Казань |
16 |
3 место |
Адуевская |
Софья |
Ивановна |
2 |
МОУ СОШ № 1, г. Жуков |
20 |
1 место |
Буравцова |
Анастасия |
Юрьевна |
2 |
СОШ № 1394, г. Москва |
21 |
1 место |
Ларионов |
Максим |
Андреевич |
2 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 471 г. Санкт-Петербург |
22 |
1 место |
Русских |
Степан |
Тимофеевич |
2 |
ГБОУ Школа № 2097, г. Москва |
20 |
1 место |
Быков |
Дмитрий |
Олегович |
2 |
Гимназия № 1538, г. Москва |
18 |
2 место |
Васильчишен |
Дмитрий |
Евгеньевич |
2 |
МОУ СОШ №54, г. Челябинск |
19 |
2 место |
Горбов |
Никита |
Павлович |
2 |
МБОУ № 1, д. Бутово |
19 |
2 место |
Елин |
Лев |
Витальевич |
2 |
ГБОУ г. Москвы № 1286 |
19 |
2 место |
Корнеева |
Дарья |
Андреевна |
2 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 471 г. Санкт-Петербург |
18 |
2 место |
Ладейнов |
Матвей |
Максимович |
2 |
СОШ № 1,г. Жуков |
18 |
2 место |
Пачина |
Владислава |
Олеговна |
2 |
МОАУ Гимназия №1 г.Оренбург |
19 |
2 место |
Песоцкий |
Арсений |
Иванович |
2 |
гимназия №4 города Химки |
18 |
2 место |
Радькин |
Тимофей |
Алексеевич |
2 |
МАОУ лицей №97 г. Челябинск |
19 |
2 место |
Трушин |
Илья |
Денисович |
2 |
ГБОУ СОШ №939, г. Москва |
19 |
2 место |
Шевчук |
Виктория |
Алексеевна |
2 |
МОУ ЖМСОШ №1, г. Жуков |
19 |
2 место |
Алябина |
Валерия |
Дмитриевна |
2 |
Лицей №33 г.Иваново |
12 |
3 место |
Андрианова |
Анастасия |
Михайловна |
2 |
МБОУ СОШ №4, г. Иваново |
16 |
3 место |
Банцекина |
Татьяна |
Дмитриевна |
2 |
СОШ № 1394 г. Москва |
12 |
3 место |
Белоклейцев |
Владислав |
Андреевич |
2 |
ГБОУ № 2109 Ника,г. Москва |
12 |
3 место |
Бойко |
Марина |
Алексеевна |
2 |
ГБОУ Гимназия 1409, Москва |
16 |
3 место |
Брагин |
Максим |
Евгеньевич |
2 |
МАОУ гимназия №56,г. Томск |
17 |
3 место |
Бугрова |
Анастасия |
Алексеевна |
2 |
МБОУ СОШ № 1, г. Моршанск |
15 |
3 место |
Бухарцев |
Иван |
Игоревич |
2 |
ГБОУ школа №1355, г. Москва |
13 |
3 место |
Быковских |
Элина |
Алексеевна |
2 |
Прогимназия № 29 г.Казань |
13 |
3 место |
Веретенников |
Матвей |
Витальевич |
2 |
МАОУ СОШ №29 г.Липецк |
13 |
3 место |
Выжлецова |
Аграфена |
Егоровна |
2 |
ГБОУ Школа 1286 |
13 |
3 место |
гаврилов |
тимофей |
алексеевич |
2 |
МАОУ лицей 42, г. УФА |
13 |
3 место |
Елесин |
Евгений |
Валерьевич |
2 |
СОШ 1375, г.Москва |
14 |
3 место |
Закамский |
Арсений |
Олегович |
2 |
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г.Сергиев Посад |
16 |
3 место |
Корнева |
Варвара |
Андреевна |
2 |
СОШ № 1786 г. Москва |
16 |
3 место |
Коровяковский |
Владимир |
Евгеньевич |
2 |
ГБОУ лицей № 408, г.Пушкин |
11 |
3 место |
Королев |
Ярослав |
Максимович |
2 |
МБОУ СОШ №30 г. Химки |
17 |
3 место |
Коротаева |
Анна |
Вячеславовна |
2 |
СОШ №111, г.Пермь |
12 |
3 место |
Кузнецова |
Елизавета |
Сергеевна |
2 |
ГБОУ гимназия 45, Москва |
15 |
3 место |
Лепехин |
Владимир |
Андреевич |
2 |
СОШ № 1538 г. Москва |
15 |
3 место |
Мануковская |
Елизавета |
Юрьевна |
2 |
МБОУ Гимназия №19 г.Липецка |
15 |
3 место |
Машкова |
Анастасия |
Анатольевна |
2 |
ГОУСОШ № 619 Санкт-Петербург |
15 |
3 место |
Мельникова |
Ангелина |
Игоревна |
2 |
МАОУ лицей 42, Уфа |
13 |
3 место |
Митрофанов |
Даниил |
Викторович |
2 |
МБОУ гимназия 2 г. Красногорск |
12 |
3 место |
Набиева |
Камиля |
Айратовна |
2 |
МБОУ Гимназия №22 г. Нижнекамск |
16 |
3 место |
Неверов |
Михаил |
Андреевич |
2 |
ОЧУ ОЦ им.С.Н.Олехника, Москва |
15 |
3 место |
Нестеров |
Алексей |
Павлович |
2 |
ГБОУ г. Москвы Школа № 2129 |
13 |
3 место |
Никулин |
Леонид |
Андреевич |
2 |
СОШ № 9, г.Пермь |
17 |
3 место |
Новикова |
Алёна |
Дмитриевна |
2 |
МОАУ Гимназия №1, г. Оренбург |
13 |
3 место |
Овчинников |
Сергей |
Александрович |
2 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 1357 г.Москва |
12 |
3 место |
Панькина |
Любовь |
Николаевна |
2 |
МАОУ Прогимназия №119, Саранск |
17 |
3 место |
Пашкова |
Кристина |
Сергеевна |
2 |
ГБОУ СОШ 1375, Москва |
12 |
3 место |
Пичугин |
Роман |
Олегович |
2 |
МБОУ СОШ №2 . Скопин |
16 |
3 место |
Польников |
Игорь |
Игоревич |
2 |
школа №16 г. Рязань |
14 |
3 место |
Салдаев |
Лев |
Александрович |
2 |
МОУ СОШ №5 УИМ г. Магнитогорск |
11 |
3 место |
Симонова |
Кристина |
Дмитриевна |
2 |
СОШ № 619 г. Санкт-Петербург |
17 |
3 место |
Скуратов |
Кирилл |
Геннадьевич |
2 |
гимназия №64,г.Липецк |
15 |
3 место |
Смалькова |
Вероника |
Николаевна |
2 |
МОУ СОШ № 16, г. Клин |
12 |
3 место |
Стройнов |
Михаил |
Михайлович |
2 |
ГБОУ СОШ 1286, г. Москва |
14 |
3 место |
Султанова |
София |
Салеховна |
2 |
ГБОУ СОШ № 619г. Санкт-Петербург |
12 |
3 место |
Тевдорошвили |
Таисия |
Андреевна |
2 |
№ 1494, Москва |
12 |
3 место |
Тимофеев |
Илья |
Евгеньевич |
2 |
МБОУ Гимназия №19 г.Липецка |
12 |
3 место |
Фокина |
Александра |
Андреевна |
2 |
МБОУ Лицей №22, г. Иваново |
16 |
3 место |
Хусамов |
Данил |
Ильдусович |
2 |
МБОУ СОШ № 54, г. Челябинск |
14 |
3 место |
Целепидис |
Юрий |
Владимирович |
2 |
ГБОУ СОШ №1375, Москва |
15 |
3 место |
Шагиева |
Элина |
Эдуардовна |
2 |
МОУ СОШ № 5 УИМ г. Магнитогорска |
12 |
3 место |
Шалаева |
Арина |
Андреевна |
2 |
ГБОУСОШ №1191, Москва |
13 |
3 место |
ШУБИН |
АРТЁМ |
КИРИЛЛОВИЧ |
2 |
МБОУ СОШ 30, Химки |
11 |
3 место |
Шушков |
Владислав |
Дмитриевич |
2 |
НОУ СОШ Гармония-альфа, г. Волгоград |
15 |
3 место |